Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, April 10, 2022
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Avon Team 2
v
North Olmsted Team 1
Result Pending
Avon - Veterans Park
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Avon Lake Team 1
11 - 0
Strongsville Team 1
Complete
Avon Lake - Learwood MS
Regular
U10 Girls Lower - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Bay Rockets Blue
4 - 1
Lady Demons
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
U10 Girls Upper - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Fairview Park Warriors Girls U10
1 - 3
Rocky River Pirates
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Westlake Team 1
2 - 4
Bay Village Team 1
Complete
Westlake High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Avon Lake Team 2
6 - 2
Strongsville Team 2
Complete
Avon Lake - Learwood MS
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Elite
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 3
0 - 0
Rocky River Team 2
Complete
Hudson High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 3
0 - 0
Rocky River Team 2
Complete
Hudson High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 2
7 - 3
Rocky River Team 2
Complete
Hudson Middle School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Yellow Division
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 2
7 - 3
Rocky River Team 2
Complete
Hudson Middle School
Regular
U12 Girls - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Westlake 2010 Girls
1 - 5
Fairview Park u12
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
Regular
U10 Girls Lower - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Rocky River Rapids
3 - 8
Tricity United soccer club ( Titans )
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
U10 Girls Upper - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
The Littles
0 - 6
The Littles Too
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Westlake Team 2
4 - 2
Bay Village Team 2
Complete
Westlake High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Elite
Sun-Apr 10
Rocky River Team 1
7 - 3
Hudson Team 1
Complete
Hudson High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Elite
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 1
7 - 3
Rocky River Team 1
Complete
Hudson Middle School
Regular
U12 Girls - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Strongsville Mustangs
0 - 5
Olmsted Falls (Wydra)
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
Regular
U10 Girls Lower - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Avon Eagles
7 - 2
Bay Rockets White
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 7/8-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Westlake Team 1
1 - 5
Avon Team 1
Complete
Westlake High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Girls-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Bay Village Team 1
3 - 12
Avon Lake Team 1
Complete
Bay Village High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Girls-Grades 7/8-Evolve
Sun-Apr 10
Chagrin Falls Team 1
4 - 19
Brecksville Broadview Heights Team 1
Complete
Chagrin Falls High School
Regular
U12 Girls - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Avon Lake Shoregals U12
3 - 2
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
Regular
U10 Girls Lower - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Bay Rockets Red
2 - 2
Strongsville 3G
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 7/8-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Westlake Team 2
0 - 9
Avon Team 2
Complete
Westlake High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Girls-Grades 7/8-Evolve
Sun-Apr 10
Bay Village Team 2
10 - 6
Kenston Team 1
Complete
Bay Village High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Girls-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Lakewood Saints Team 1
2 - 7
Rocky River Team 1
Complete
Magnificat High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
North Ridgeville Team 2
4 - 4
Olmsted Falls Team 1
Complete
Ranger High Tech Academy
Regular
U13/14 Girls - Session II
Sun-Apr 10
Bay SDBD
3 - 5
Parma SC
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
Regular
U12 Girls - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Rocky River - Maroon
9 - 0
Edge FC U12 Girls
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Westlake Team 1
5 - 11
Avon Team 1
Complete
Westlake High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Girls-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Yellow Division
Sun-Apr 10
Chagrin Falls Team 1
0 - 8
North Canton Team 1
Complete
Chagrin Falls High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Girls-Grades 7/8-Elite
Sun-Apr 10
Brunswick Team 1
8 - 8
Avon Lake Team 1
Complete
Brunswick High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Girls-Grades 7/8-Evolve
Sun-Apr 10
Lakewood Saints Team 1
2 - 9
Rocky River Team 1
Complete
Magnificat High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Westlake Team 2
2 - 15
Avon Team 2
Complete
Westlake High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Avon Lake Team 1
v
Strongsville Team 2
Result Pending
Avon Lake - Weiss Field
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Avon Lake Team 2
v
Strongsville Team 1
Result Pending
Avon Lake - Weiss Field
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 7/8-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 2
4 - 0
Rocky River Team 2
Complete
Hudson High School
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 7/8-Evolve-Yellow Division
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 2
4 - 0
Rocky River Team 2
Complete
Hudson High School
Regular
U14/15 Girls Upper - Session II
Sun-Apr 10
Solon Lightning 2009
1 - 4
United
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 7/8-Elite
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 1
5 - 6
Rocky River Team 1
Complete
Hudson High School
Regular
U14/15 Girls Upper - Session II
Sun-Apr 10
Bay Rockets U15
5 - 0
Coolbeans
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Lakewood Saints Team 1
16 - 3
Bay Village Team 1
Complete
St. Edwards HS
Regular
U13 Girls Lower - Session II
Sun-Apr 10
SSO Mustangs
0 - 10
Avon
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 3/4-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Lakewood Saints Team 2
2 - 7
Bay Village Team 2
Complete
St. Edwards HS
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Girls-Grades 7/8-Evolve
Sun-Apr 10
Avon Lake Team 2
5 - 14
Westlake Team 1
Complete
Avon Lake - Weiss Field
Regular
U12 Girls - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
NOSO
2 - 4
Avon Select
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
Regular
U13/14 Girls - Session II
Sun-Apr 10
Westlake Demons
0 - 3
North Ridgeville U13/14
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
Regular
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 5/6-Evolve-Blue Division
Sun-Apr 10
Lakewood Saints Team 1
3 - 9
Brunswick Team 1
Complete
St. Edwards HS
Regular
U13 Girls Lower - Session II
Sun-Apr 10
FC Inter RR
4 - 6
Bay Arsenal
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
Regular
U14/15 Girls Upper - Session II
Sun-Apr 10
Solon Lightning 2009
5 - 4
Bay Rockets U15
Complete
Westlake Full Field
Regular
Adult Coed - Sunday Open Division - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Breakaways
6 - 6
Lakewood
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
Regular
Adult Coed - Sunday Open Division - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
The underdogs
3 - 6
Mastodons FC
Complete
Westlake Full Field
Regular
Adult Coed - Sunday Open Division - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Aggressively Average
3 - 6
RSM
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
Regular
Adult Coed - Sunday Open Division - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
FC Unreal
3 - 6
Diggity Squad
Complete
Westlake Full Field
Regular
Adult Coed - Sunday Open Division - Winter II
Sun-Apr 10
Goal Diggers
9 - 9
The Spy Who Megged Me
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
Regular