Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 7/8-Elite
(
April 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 7/8-Elite Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Hudson Team 1
7
5
1
1
63
25
16
38
0.714
Rocky River Team 1
6
4
1
1
46
23
13
23
0.667
Revere Team 1
5
4
1
0
49
29
12
20
0.800
Kenston Team 1
8
2
4
2
34
54
8
-20
0.250
Olmsted Falls Team 1
7
2
3
2
29
58
8
-29
0.286
Brunswick Team 1
5
1
2
2
24
25
5
-1
0.200
Wadsworth Team 1
4
1
1
2
18
23
5
-5
0.250
Strongsville Team 1
8
1
5
2
34
46
5
-12
0.125
NOLL Spring Season-Boys-Grades 7/8-Elite Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Apr 3
Brunswick Team 1
3 - 3
Strongsville Team 1
Complete
Brunswick Middle School
Regular
Mon-Apr 4
Brunswick Team 1
4 - 5
Kenston Team 1
Complete
Brunswick High School
Regular
Wed-Apr 6
Strongsville Team 1
1 - 9
Rocky River Team 1
Complete
Strongsville Middle School
Regular
Sat-Apr 9
Revere Team 1
12 - 3
Olmsted Falls Team 1
Complete
Revere High School
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
Hudson Team 1
5 - 6
Rocky River Team 1
Complete
Hudson High School
Regular
Wed-Apr 13
Wadsworth Team 1
v
Brunswick Team 1
Result Pending
Wadsworth Middle School
Regular
Sat-Apr 16
Olmsted Falls Team 1
6 - 6
Brunswick Team 1
Complete
Brunswick High School
Regular
Sat-Apr 16
Kenston Team 1
6 - 11
Revere Team 1
Complete
Kenston Stadium
Regular
Mon-Apr 18
Hudson Team 1
9 - 3
Kenston Team 1
Complete
Malson Turf Field
Regular
Mon-Apr 25
Kenston Team 1
5 - 11
Revere Team 1
Complete
Auburn Comm. Park
Regular
Mon-Apr 25
Olmsted Falls Team 1
v
Wadsworth Team 1
Result Pending
Olmsted Falls Middle School
Regular
Tue-Apr 26
Rocky River Team 1
v
Brunswick Team 1
Result Pending
Rocky River High School
Regular
Wed-Apr 27
Kenston Team 1
2 - 7
Wadsworth Team 1
Complete
Auburn Comm. Park
Regular
Wed-Apr 27
Strongsville Team 1
4 - 5
Olmsted Falls Team 1
Complete
Strongsville Middle School
Regular
Wed-Apr 27
Brunswick Team 1
1 - 9
Hudson Team 1
Complete
Brunswick High School
Regular
Thu-Apr 28
Olmsted Falls Team 1
10 - 5
Bay Village Team 1
Complete
Olmsted Falls Middle School
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Olmsted Falls Team 1
0 - 14
Hudson Team 1
Complete
Olmsted Falls Middle School
Regular
Wed-May 4
Revere Team 1
v
Strongsville Team 1
Result Pending
Revere - Bath Community Park
Regular
Wed-May 4
Hudson Team 1
12 - 2
Wadsworth Team 1
Complete
Malson Turf Field
Regular
Thu-May 5
Revere Team 1
7 - 6
Rocky River Team 1
Complete
Revere - Bath Community Park
Regular
Tue-May 10
Brunswick Team 1
10 - 2
Strongsville Team 1
Complete
Brunswick High School
Regular
Wed-May 11
Revere Team 1
v
BBH Team 2
Result Pending
Revere - Bath Community Park
Regular
Wed-May 11
Rocky River Team 1
13 - 1
Olmsted Falls Team 1
Complete
Rocky River High School
Regular
Wed-May 11
Strongsville Team 1
11 - 2
Bay Village Team 1
Complete
Strongsville Middle School
Regular
Sat-May 14
Wadsworth Team 1
4 - 4
Kenston Team 1
Complete
Wadsworth Middle School
Regular
Sun-May 15
Revere Team 1
v
Brunswick Team 1
Result Pending
Revere - Bath Community Park
Regular
Sun-May 15
Wadsworth Team 1
5 - 5
Strongsville Team 1
Complete
Wadsworth Middle School
Regular
Sun-May 15
Rocky River Team 1
5 - 5
Hudson Team 1
Complete
Rocky River High School
Regular
Sun-May 15
Kenston Team 1
4 - 4
Olmsted Falls Team 1
Complete
Kenston Stadium
Regular
Mon-May 16
Strongsville Team 1
4 - 7
Rocky River Team 1
Complete
Strongsville Middle School
Regular
Wed-May 18
Hudson Team 1
9 - 8
Revere Team 1
Complete
Hudson Middle School
Regular
Mon-May 23
Rocky River Team 1
v
Wadsworth Team 1
Result Pending
Rocky River High School
Regular
Tue-May 24
Strongsville Team 1
4 - 5
Kenston Team 1
Complete
SFL Field
Regular
Wed-May 25
Olmsted Falls Team 1
v
Revere Team 1
Result Pending
Olmsted Falls Middle School
Regular
Thu-May 26
Wadsworth Team 1
v
Hudson Team 1
Result Pending
Wadsworth Summit Toyota Field
Regular