Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 11, 2021
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
Parma - Oh Snap
5 - 3
Avon - Fink
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U10 Boys (Session 1)
Avon
2 - 5
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
Olmsted Falls - Ballantine
4 - 3
Rocky River Raiders
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
Bay Soccer Club - White
1 - 2
Olmsted falls U9 - Sizan Ava
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
U13/14 Boys (Session 1)
Avon Lake Shoremen-Hollender
11 - 1
BVFC
Complete
Westlake Full Field
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
BSC - MD
6 - 1
Liverpool Reds
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
Strongsville Mustangs - Dzik
5 - 6
Lakewood United FC - Dragons
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
Bay Soccer Club - Blue
5 - 3
Lakewood Rangers Purple
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
U10 Boys (Session 1)
Mustangs
9 - 3
Avon
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U10 Boys (Session 1)
North Ridgeville
0 - 4
CFSC 2012B Volt West
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
CFSA In-House Leagues-Fall II (Ages 5-8)
Manchester United
v
Ajax FC
Result Pending
RR Field 1
CFSA In-House Leagues-Fall II (Ages 5-8)
Barcelona FC
v
Liverpool FC
Result Pending
RR Field 2
U10 Boys (Session 1)
Lakewood United Gold
4 - 3
Avon Lake Maroon
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
Strongsville
12 - 1
BSA
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
CFSA In-House Leagues-Fall II (Ages 5-8)
Juventus FC
v
Real Madrid
Result Pending
RR Field 1
CFSA In-House Leagues-Fall II (Ages 5-8)
Arsenal FC
v
Bayern Munich
Result Pending
RR Field 2
U8 Boys (Session 1)
Rocky River
2 - 6
Avon Lake Gold
Complete
RR Field 5
U8 Boys (Session 1)
Avon Lake White
2 - 6
Avon Lake Maroon
Complete
RR Field 6
U12/13 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
North Ridgeville
6 - 1
Strongsville Soccer
Complete
Westlake Full Field
U10 Boys (Session 1)
CFSC 2012B White West
8 - 1
BSA
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U8 Boys (Session 1)
CFSC Juniors Academy Blue
4 - 3
CFSC Juniors Academy Black
Complete
RR Field 5
U8 Boys (Session 1)
North Ridgeville
2 - 14
CFSC Juniors Academy White
Complete
RR Field 6
U12/13 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
RRSO U13 Boys
5 - 0
Bay Rockets
Complete
Westlake Full Field
U13/14 Boys (Session 1)
BVFC
1 - 3
Avon Lake Shoremen-Hollender
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
U8 Boys (Session 1)
CFSC Juniors Academy Volt
2 - 6
CFSC Juniors Academy Royal
Complete
RR Field 5
U14/15 Boys (Session 1)
Corner65
6 - 0
Westlake
Complete
Westlake Full Field
U13/14 Boys (Session 1)
ALSO - Lardie
1 - 2
ABCDE FC
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
U12 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
Lakewood - Spada
1 - 3
Bay Village
Complete
Westlake Full Field
U13/14 Boys (Session 1)
North Ridgeville
2 - 1
Corner65
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
U10 Boys (Session 1)
Purple Rangers
3 - 2
Fairview Park
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
Strongsville Mustangs - Burdette
0 - 7
Westlake - Lawrence / Ketterick
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
Rocky River Kickers
3 - 8
LUFC Curri 2013
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
CFSC 2013B White West
2 - 1
CFSC 2013/14B Volt West
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U11 Boys - Upper (Session 1)
GoPro Soccer Academy
0 - 1
Lakewood United FC
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
U11 Boys - Upper (Session 1)
BSC - SE
5 - 3
CFSC 2011B White West
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
Avon Lake
5 - 5
BSA
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
BSC - SN
7 - 5
Rocky river Bucs
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U12 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
GoPro Soccer Academy
1 - 5
River Boys 2010 Maroon
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
U14/15 Boys (Session 1)
Jr. Bruins - Orange
3 - 6
Bay Village - Jameson
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
U14/15 Boys (Session 1)
GoPro Soccer Academy
7 - 2
Jr. Bruins - White
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
Calendar
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8