Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 15, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls - Gold (Session 1)
North Ridgeville
6 - 2
NOSO
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
Parma - Oh Snap
2 - 8
Olmsted Falls - Ballantine
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U10 Boys (Session 1)
Fairview Park
2 - 1
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
Strongsville
3 - 5
Rocky River Kickers
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U10 Boys (Session 1)
Avon Lake Maroon
4 - 3
CFSC 2012B White West
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
BSC - MD
2 - 4
Strongsville Mustangs - Burdette
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
Rocky river Bucs
4 - 2
Lakewood United FC - Dragons
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
U8 Boys (Session 1)
Avon Lake White
2 - 10
CFSC Juniors Academy Volt
Complete
RR Field 5
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
LUFC Curri 2013
4 - 3
CFSC 2013B White West
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U8 Boys (Session 1)
Avon Lake Gold
4 - 4
CFSC Juniors Academy Blue
Complete
RR Field 6
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
Strongsville Mustangs - Dzik
1 - 1
Rocky river Bucs
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
U11 Boys - Upper (Session 1)
Avon
v
BSC - SE
Result Pending
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
U8 Boys (Session 1)
Avon Lake Maroon
10 - 0
North Ridgeville
Complete
RR Field 5
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
BSA
5 - 4
CFSC 2013/14B Volt West
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
U8 Boys (Session 1)
CFSC Juniors Academy Royal
4 - 8
CFSC Juniors Academy White
Complete
RR Field 6
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
Strongsville Mustangs - Dzik
2 - 4
Avon Lake
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
BSC - SN
4 - 5
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
U8 Boys (Session 1)
CFSC Juniors Academy Black
4 - 3
Rocky River
Complete
RR Field 5
U14/15 Boys (Session 1)
Corner65
13 - 2
Jr. Bruins - Orange
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1)
BSA
2 - 16
Westlake - Lawrence / Ketterick
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
U11 Boys - Upper (Session 1)
CFSC 2011B White West
4 - 2
GoPro Soccer Academy
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
U12/13 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
Strongsville Soccer
0 - 4
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
U12 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
Lakewood - Spada
3 - 5
River Boys 2010 Maroon
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
U12/13 Boys - Gold (Session 1)
Bay Rockets
1 - 7
RRSO U13 Boys
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
U12 Boys - Blue (Session 1)
Bay Village
2 - 1
GoPro Soccer Academy
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
U14/15 Boys (Session 1)
Bay Village - Jameson
6 - 4
Jr. Bruins - White
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Yellow
U14/15 Boys (Session 1)
Team AGA
0 - 8
Westlake
Complete
Rocky River 3/4 Blue
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5