Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
NOLL Spring Season 2023-Boys-Grades 7-8-Evolve-Yellow Division
(
April 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
NOLL Spring Season 2023-Boys-Grades 7-8-Evolve-Yellow Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Chardon Team 1
6
5
0
1
55
18
16
37
0.833
Mentor Team 1
7
5
2
0
45
24
15
21
0.714
Aurora Team 1
5
2
1
2
31
34
8
-3
0.400
Riverside Team 1
7
2
5
0
33
48
6
-15
0.286
Kirtland
5
1
3
1
20
38
4
-18
0.200
Wooster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
NOLL Spring Season 2023-Boys-Grades 7-8-Evolve-Yellow Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Apr 2
Kirtland
2 - 11
Mentor Team 1
Complete
Mentor High School
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Aurora Team 1
8 - 5
Riverside Team 1
Complete
Riverside-Lamuth Middle
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Mentor Team 1
3 - 6
Chardon Team 1
Complete
Mentor High School
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Mentor Team 1
6 - 0
Chardon B
Complete
Mentor High School
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
Chardon Team 1
16 - 2
Riverside Team 1
Complete
Chardon High School
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
Chardon B
4 - 8
Riverside Team 1
Complete
Chardon High School
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
Riverside Team 1
4 - 8
Mentor Team 1
Complete
Riverside-Lamuth Middle
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
Mentor Team 1
10 - 2
Aurora Team 1
Complete
Mentor High School
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
Kirtland
0 - 10
Chardon Team 1
Complete
Chardon High School
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
Kirtland
8 - 5
Chardon B
Complete
Chardon High School
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
Kirtland
v
Riverside Team 1
Result Pending
Riverside-Lamuth Middle
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
Kirtland
4 - 6
Aurora Team 1
Complete
Aurora
Regular
Sun-Apr 30
Olmsted Falls
5 - 3
Riverside Team 1
Complete
Olmsted Falls Middle School
Regular
Wed-May 3
Aurora Team 1
v
Chardon Team 1
Result Pending
Aurora - Townline Fields
Regular
Wed-May 3
Aurora Team 1
v
Chardon 2
Result Pending
Aurora - Townline Fields
Regular
Sat-May 6
Bay
v
Riverside Team 1
Result Pending
Bay Village - Cahoon Park
Regular
Sat-May 6
Chardon Team 1
7 - 1
Mentor Team 1
Complete
Chardon High School
Regular
Sat-May 6
Bay Village B
v
Riverside Team 1
Result Pending
Bay Village High School
Regular
Sat-May 6
Chardon B
3 - 6
Mentor Team 1
Complete
Chardon High School
Regular
Sun-May 7
Westlake
v
Kirtland
Result Pending
Westlake High School
Regular
Sun-May 7
Westlake B
v
Kirtland
Result Pending
Westlake High School
Regular
Wed-May 10
Aurora Team 1
6 - 6
Kirtland
Complete
Aurora - Townline Fields
Regular
Wed-May 10
Riverside Team 1
3 - 7
Chardon Team 1
Complete
Riverside-Lamuth Middle
Regular
Wed-May 10
Riverside Team 1
8 - 0
Chardon B
Complete
Riverside-Lamuth Middle
Regular
Sun-May 14
Chardon Team 1
9 - 9
Aurora Team 1
Complete
Chardon High School
Regular
Sun-May 14
Chardon B
v
Aurora Team 1
Result Pending
Chardon High School
Regular
Wed-May 24
Highland
v
Aurora Team 1
Result Pending
Highland Middle School
Regular
Wed-May 24
Mentor Team 1
v
Kirtland
Result Pending
Mentor High School
Regular
Wed-May 24
Chardon Team 1
v
Westlake
Result Pending
Westlake Lee Burneson Middle S
Regular
Thu-May 25
Riverside Team 1
v
Avon
Result Pending
Riverside-Lamuth Middle
Regular
Thu-May 25
Mentor Team 1
v
Lakewood
Result Pending
Mentor High School
Regular
Thu-May 25
Riverside Team 1
v
Avon B
Result Pending
Riverside-Lamuth Middle
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
8th Grade
Division:
Maroon
Sport:
Outdoor Lacrosse
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/2/2023
End Date:
6/7/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: