Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U9/U10 Boys Gold - Winter II
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U9/U10 Boys Gold - Winter II Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
U10 OF Bulldogs
8
8
0
0
53
10
24
43
1.000
Rocky River Maroon
8
5
1
2
31
28
17
3
0.625
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
8
5
3
0
34
22
15
12
0.625
North Ridgeville
8
4
2
2
25
25
14
0
0.500
BVFC
8
3
3
2
30
25
11
5
0.375
Fairview Warriors
8
3
5
0
23
27
9
-4
0.375
North Olmsted Eagles
7
2
3
2
24
32
8
-8
0.286
Tri-City United
8
2
4
2
17
26
8
-9
0.250
Strongsville
7
1
6
0
11
39
3
-28
0.143
Westlake Demons
8
1
7
0
21
35
3
-14
0.125
U9/U10 Boys Gold - Winter II Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 26
BVFC
4 - 1
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Rocky River Maroon
0 - 9
U10 OF Bulldogs
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
4 - 2
Fairview Warriors
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Tri-City United
2 - 1
Westlake Demons
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
North Olmsted Eagles
v
Strongsville
Result Pending
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Fairview Warriors
4 - 0
Strongsville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
North Olmsted Eagles
5 - 4
Westlake Demons
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
BVFC
1 - 8
U10 OF Bulldogs
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Rocky River Maroon
2 - 2
Tri-City United
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
2 - 5
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
7 - 1
Strongsville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Fairview Warriors
1 - 4
Westlake Demons
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
BVFC
2 - 3
Tri-City United
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
North Olmsted Eagles
3 - 4
Rocky River Maroon
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 15
North Ridgeville
1 - 9
U10 OF Bulldogs
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
North Ridgeville
1 - 1
Tri-City United
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Strongsville
4 - 3
Westlake Demons
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
BVFC
2 - 2
North Olmsted Eagles
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Fairview Warriors
3 - 8
Rocky River Maroon
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
4 - 5
U10 OF Bulldogs
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Fairview Warriors
5 - 4
BVFC
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Strongsville
2 - 4
Rocky River Maroon
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
North Ridgeville
4 - 4
North Olmsted Eagles
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
U10 OF Bulldogs
5 - 1
Tri-City United
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
North Ridgeville
1 - 0
Fairview Warriors
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
U10 OF Bulldogs
9 - 2
North Olmsted Eagles
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Tri-City United
0 - 2
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Strongsville
2 - 7
BVFC
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Westlake Demons
3 - 5
Rocky River Maroon
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
U10 OF Bulldogs
2 - 1
Fairview Warriors
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Tri-City United
4 - 6
North Olmsted Eagles
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Westlake Demons
2 - 8
BVFC
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Rocky River Maroon
6 - 4
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Strongsville
2 - 8
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Tri-City United
4 - 7
Fairview Warriors
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Rocky River Maroon
2 - 2
BVFC
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
U10 OF Bulldogs
6 - 0
Strongsville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
North Olmsted Eagles
2 - 5
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Westlake Demons
3 - 4
North Ridgeville
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Westlake Demons
1 - 6
Avon Lake Shoremen U10
Complete
Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
White
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/26/2019
End Date:
3/23/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: