Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, December 4, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1) Bay Soccer Club - White  v  Parma - Oh Snap 8:00 AM Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)  
U8 Boys (Session 1) CFSC Juniors Academy Blue  v  CFSC Juniors Academy White 8:00 AM RR Field 1  
U8 Boys (Session 1) Avon Lake Maroon  v  CFSC Juniors Academy Black 8:00 AM RR Field 2  
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1) Bay Soccer Club - Blue  v  Rocky River Raiders 9:00 AM Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)  
U10 Boys (Session 1) Purple Rangers  v  Avon 9:00 AM Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)  
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1) Olmsted Falls - Ballantine  v  Avon - Fink 10:00 AM Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)  
U10 Boys (Session 1) CFSC 2012B White West  v  CFSC 2012B Volt West 10:00 AM Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)  
CFSA In-House Leagues-Fall II (Ages 5-8) Juventus FC  v  Ajax FC 10:00 AM RR Field 1  
CFSA In-House Leagues-Fall II (Ages 5-8) Arsenal FC  v  Real Madrid 10:00 AM RR Field 2  
U14/15 Boys (Session 1) Westlake  v  GoPro Soccer Academy 10:00 AM Westlake Full Field  
U10 Boys (Session 1) BSA  v  Avon Lake Maroon 11:00 AM Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)  
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1) Liverpool Reds  v  Avon Lake 11:00 AM Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)  
U9 Boys - Gold (Session 1) Lakewood Rangers Purple  v  Olmsted falls U9 - Sizan Ava 11:00 AM Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4  
CFSA In-House Leagues-Fall II (Ages 5-8) Barcelona FC  v  Manchester United 11:00 AM RR Field 1  
CFSA In-House Leagues-Fall II (Ages 5-8) Bayern Munich  v  Liverpool FC 11:00 AM RR Field 2  
U14/15 Boys (Session 1) Corner65  v  Bay Village - Jameson 11:00 AM Westlake Full Field  
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1) Strongsville  v  CFSC 2013B White West 12:00 PM Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)  
U10 Boys (Session 1) Lakewood United Gold  v  Fairview Park 12:00 PM Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)  
U12 Boys - Blue (Session 1) River Boys 2010 Maroon  v  Lakewood - Spada 12:00 PM Westlake Full Field  
U13/14 Boys (Session 1) ALSO - Lardie  v  North Ridgeville 1:00 PM Rocky River 3/4 Blue  
U8 Boys (Session 1) CFSC Juniors Academy Volt  v  Rocky River 1:00 PM RR Field 5  
U8 Boys (Session 1) North Ridgeville  v  Avon Lake Gold 1:00 PM Westlake 1  
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1) CFSC 2013/14B Volt West  v  LUFC Curri 2013 1:00 PM Westlake 2/3  
U13/14 Boys (Session 1) BVFC  v  ABCDE FC 2:00 PM Rocky River 3/4 Blue  
U8 Boys (Session 1) Avon Lake White  v  CFSC Juniors Academy Royal 2:00 PM Westlake 1  
U10 Boys (Session 1) North Ridgeville  v  Mustangs 2:00 PM Westlake 2/3  
U13/14 Boys (Session 1) Corner65  v  Avon Lake Shoremen-Hollender 3:00 PM Rocky River 3/4 Blue  
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1) Rocky river Bucs  v  BSA 4:00 PM Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)  
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1) Westlake - Lawrence / Ketterick  v  Strongsville Mustangs - Dzik 5:00 PM Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)  
U9 Boys - Blue (Session 1) Rocky River Kickers  v  BSA 5:00 PM Rocky River Half (Blue 7 & 8)  
U11 Boys - Upper (Session 1) BSC - SE  v  GoPro Soccer Academy 5:30 PM Rocky River Half (Yellow 1 & 2  
U11 Boys - Upper (Session 1) Lakewood United FC  v  Avon 5:30 PM Rocky River Half (Yellow 3 & 4  
U11 Boys - Lower (Session 1) Strongsville Mustangs - Burdette  v  North Ridgeville 6:00 PM Rocky River Half (Blue 5 & 6)  
U12/13 Boys - Gold (Session 1) Strongsville Soccer  v  RRSO U13 Boys 6:30 PM Rocky River 3/4 Yellow  
U12 Boys - Blue (Session 1) GoPro Soccer Academy  v  Bay Village 7:00 PM Rocky River 3/4 Blue  
U12/13 Boys - Gold (Session 1) North Ridgeville  v  Bay Rockets 7:30 PM Rocky River 3/4 Yellow  

 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use